Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
Bergentheim VR2 - Marienberg VR1 12:00
zaterdag 4 februari
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 10:00
Hardenberg '85 JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-2 11:10
SVI VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 12:00
woensdag 8 februari
Bergentheim 1 - Bruchterveld 1 19:00
zaterdag 11 februari
Marienberg JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 09:15
Bergentheim JO15-2 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-2 10:30
Bergentheim VR2 - Hardenberg '85 VR1 12:00
woensdag 15 februari
Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 1 21:00
maandag 20 februari
ZVO/De Herberg 2 - Bergentheim 1 20:00
woensdag 1 maart
Bergentheim 1 - HHC Hardenberg 4 19:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim JO15-2 - Gramsbergen JO15-2 10:30
Vilsteren JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:45
Bergentheim VR2 - DETO VR1 12:00
zaterdag 11 maart
F.C. Ommen JO15-2 - Bergentheim JO15-2 08:45
Bergentheim JO13-1 - F.C. Ommen JO13-3 09:30
F.C. Ommen VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 12:30
woensdag 15 maart
Bergentheim 1 - DVC Dedemsvaart 4 19:00
zaterdag 18 maart
Berkum JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO15-2 - SDOL JO15-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim VR2 - SVZW VR1 12:00
maandag 20 maart
HHC Hardenberg 2 - Bergentheim 1 19:30
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim JO13-1 - JCLE JO13-2 09:30
De Zweef JO15-2 - Bergentheim JO15-2 10:30
Gramsbergen VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 12:30
woensdag 29 maart
Bergentheim 1 - DVC Dedemsvaart 2 19:00
zaterdag 1 april
HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:00
Bergentheim JO15-2 - Stevo JO15-2 10:30
Bergentheim VR2 - EDON VR1 12:00
dinsdag 11 april
HHC Hardenberg 3 - Bergentheim 1 21:30
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Den Ham JO13-2JM 09:30
Den Ham JO15-3 - Bergentheim JO15-2 10:00
Marienberg VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 14:30
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim JO15-2 - Marienberg JO15-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim VR2 - ZAC VR2 12:00
maandag 24 april
Gramsbergen 4 - Bergentheim 1 22:00
woensdag 10 mei
Bergentheim 1 - ZVO/De Herberg 2 19:00
zaterdag 13 mei
Bergentheim JO15-2 - Gramsbergen JO15-3JM 10:30
Gramsbergen JO13-2JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim VR2 - HHC Hardenberg VR3 12:00