Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-2 - SVV '56 JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim VR2 - Marienberg VR1 12:00
zaterdag 4 februari
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM 09:00
PH JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Vilsteren JO11-1JM - Bergentheim JO11-2 10:45
SVI VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 12:00
Bergentheim JO19-1 - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO19-1 12:15
zaterdag 11 februari
Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-2 - Kloosterhaar JO11-1JM 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
Bergentheim VR2 - Hardenberg '85 VR1 12:00
Sportlust Vroomshoop JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 12:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim JO11-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-2 09:00
Hardenberg '85 MO11-1 - Bergentheim JO11-2 09:45
Bergentheim VR2 - DETO VR1 12:00
Bergentheim JO19-1 - De Zweef JO19-1 12:15
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
zaterdag 11 maart
DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-2 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-1 - JCLE JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
F.C. Ommen VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 12:30
SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-2 - Bergentheim JO19-1 14:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim JO11-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-4 09:00
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim VR2 - SVZW VR1 12:00
Bergentheim JO19-1 - USV JO19-1 12:15
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim JO19-1 - CSV'28 JO19-3 12:15
Gramsbergen VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 12:30
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
zaterdag 1 april
Bergentheim VR2 - EDON VR1 12:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
SVVN JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 12:30
zaterdag 8 april
ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 11:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
zaterdag 15 april
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
Bergentheim JO19-1 - Sportlust Vroomshoop JO19-1 12:15
Marienberg VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 14:30
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim VR2 - ZAC VR2 12:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15