Programma

zaterdag 11 februari
Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-2 - Kloosterhaar JO11-1JM 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Olympia'28 MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
Bergentheim 5 - Sportlust Vroomshoop 2 14:30
zaterdag 4 maart
Rohda Raalte MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-2 09:00
Hardenberg '85 MO11-1 - Bergentheim JO11-2 09:45
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
Bergentheim 5 - DETO 9 14:30
zaterdag 11 maart
DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-2 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-1 - JCLE JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SC Rouveen MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
ASV '57 6 - Bergentheim 5 12:15
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim JO11-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-4 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 10:30
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim 5 - Hardenberg '85 5 14:30
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-2 10:30
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
Den Ham 6 - Bergentheim 5 14:15
zaterdag 1 april
SJO JVZ MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
Bergentheim 5 - HHC Hardenberg 16 14:30
zaterdag 8 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Rohda Raalte MO13-1 10:30
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
Marienberg 3 - Bergentheim 5 14:30
zaterdag 22 april
Olympia'28 MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15
Bergentheim 5 - DOS '37 7 14:30
zaterdag 6 mei
RSC JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 14:30
zaterdag 13 mei
SC Rouveen MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - ASV '57 JO17-1JM 12:15
Bergentheim 5 - Lemele 2 14:30
zaterdag 20 mei
DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-2 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 08:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Juventa '12 JO17-2 10:30
HHC Hardenberg 14 - Bergentheim 5 12:30
zaterdag 27 mei
Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:00