Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
Bergentheim JO11-2 - SVV '56 JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim MO11-1 - Ruinerwold MO11-1 09:00
zaterdag 4 februari
Bergentheim MO11-1 - Olympia'28 MO11-1 09:00
PH JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Vilsteren JO11-1JM - Bergentheim JO11-2 10:45
dinsdag 7 februari
HHC Hardenberg 7 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 11 februari
Bergentheim JO11-2 - Kloosterhaar JO11-1JM 09:00
SJO FC Dalfsen MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
woensdag 15 februari
Bergentheim 2 - ZVO/De Herberg 5 19:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim MO11-1 - JCLE MO11-1 09:00
Hardenberg '85 MO11-1 - Bergentheim JO11-2 09:45
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
woensdag 8 maart
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 19:00
zaterdag 11 maart
DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-2 08:30
Olympia'28 MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
dinsdag 14 maart
HHC Hardenberg 10 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim JO11-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-4 09:00
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Ruinerwold MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-1 11:00
zaterdag 25 maart
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
dinsdag 28 maart
HHC Hardenberg 6 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 1 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
zaterdag 8 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
dinsdag 11 april
Voorwaarts V. 2 - Bergentheim 2 21:00
zaterdag 15 april
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
woensdag 19 april
Bergentheim 2 - Marienberg 1 19:00
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15
dinsdag 25 april
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 19:00
maandag 1 mei
ZVO/De Herberg 5 - Bergentheim 2 21:00
zaterdag 6 mei
RSC JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 14:30
zaterdag 13 mei
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - ASV '57 JO17-1JM 12:15
woensdag 17 mei
Bergentheim 2 - Hardenberg '85 1 19:00
zaterdag 20 mei
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Juventa '12 JO17-2 10:30
zaterdag 27 mei
Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:00