Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO JVZ MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 4 12:00
Bergentheim 7 - DOS '37 7 14:30
zaterdag 4 februari
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM 09:00
SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim 2 - SC Lutten 2 12:00
Bergentheim 7 - Bergentheim 5 14:30
woensdag 8 februari
Bergentheim 1 - Bruchterveld 1 19:00
zaterdag 11 februari
Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Olympia'28 MO13-1 10:30
PH 2 - Bergentheim 2 12:00
DETO 9 - Bergentheim 7 14:30
woensdag 15 februari
Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 1 21:00
zaterdag 18 februari
Sportlust Vroomshoop 2 - Bergentheim 7 14:30
maandag 20 februari
ZVO/De Herberg 2 - Bergentheim 1 20:00
woensdag 1 maart
Bergentheim 1 - HHC Hardenberg 4 19:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim JO11-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-2 09:00
Rohda Raalte MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 13:30
Bergentheim 7 - ASV '57 6 14:30
zaterdag 11 maart
Bergentheim JO11-1 - JCLE JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SC Rouveen MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - v.v. Hellendoorn 2 12:00
Hardenberg '85 5 - Bergentheim 7 12:50
woensdag 15 maart
Bergentheim 1 - DVC Dedemsvaart 4 19:00
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 7 - Den Ham 6 14:30
DETO 3 - Bergentheim 2 17:00
maandag 20 maart
HHC Hardenberg 2 - Bergentheim 1 19:30
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-2 10:30
HHC Hardenberg 16 - Bergentheim 7 12:30
woensdag 29 maart
Bergentheim 1 - DVC Dedemsvaart 2 19:00
zaterdag 1 april
SJO JVZ MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
DVC Dedemsvaart 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:30
Bergentheim 7 - Marienberg 3 14:30
dinsdag 11 april
HHC Hardenberg 3 - Bergentheim 1 21:30
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Rohda Raalte MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - F.C. Ommen 2 12:00
DOS '37 7 - Bergentheim 7 14:30