Programma

dinsdag 7 februari
HHC Hardenberg 7 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 11 februari
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Olympia'28 MO13-1 10:30
PH 2 - Bergentheim 2 12:00
MVV '29 JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-1 13:00
Bergentheim VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR2 14:30
woensdag 15 februari
Bergentheim 2 - ZVO/De Herberg 5 19:00
zaterdag 18 februari
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Juventa '12 JO15-1 10:30
zaterdag 4 maart
Rohda Raalte MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 08:30
Bergentheim JO15-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO15-1JM 10:30
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 13:30
ASC '62 VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 14:30
woensdag 8 maart
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 19:00
zaterdag 11 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SC Rouveen MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - v.v. Hellendoorn 2 12:00
Stevo JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-1 12:45
Bergentheim VR1 - DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 14:30
dinsdag 14 maart
HHC Hardenberg 10 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Luctor Et Emergo JO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim VR1 - De Zweef VR1 14:30
DETO 3 - Bergentheim 2 17:00
zaterdag 25 maart
Gramsbergen JO15-1JM - Bergentheim JO15-1 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-2 10:30
Colmschate '33 VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 14:45
dinsdag 28 maart
HHC Hardenberg 6 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 1 april
SJO JVZ MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Den Ham JO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim VR1 - Blauw Geel '55 VR1 14:30
DVC Dedemsvaart 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:30
dinsdag 11 april
Voorwaarts V. 2 - Bergentheim 2 21:00
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Rohda Raalte MO13-1 10:30
GVVV VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 11:30
Bergentheim 2 - F.C. Ommen 2 12:00
KOSC JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-1 13:00
woensdag 19 april
Bergentheim 2 - Marienberg 1 19:00
zaterdag 22 april
Olympia'28 MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim JO15-1 - SVZW JO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO15-1 - KOSC JO15-1 10:30
Juventa '12 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:15
Bergentheim VR1 - Gramsbergen VR1 14:30