zaterdag 11 mei |
PH JO10-2JM - Bergentheim JO10-1 |
08:30 |
|
Voorwaarts V. JO9-2 - Bergentheim JO9-3 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Juventa '12 JO11-1JM |
08:45 |
|
Juventa '12 JO9-2 - Bergentheim JO9-2JM |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim JO10-2 - DOS '37 JO10-5 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JM |
09:00 |
|
Langeveen JO8-1 - Bergentheim JO8-2 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Den Ham JO15-3 |
10:00 |
|
Den Ham MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 |
10:15 |
|
Bergentheim VR2 - IJVV VR3 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - Marienberg VR2 |
12:00 |
|
Achilles '12 JO17-3 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 3 |
12:00 |
|
Almelo JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 |
12:15 |
|
Hulzense Boys JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
12:15 |
|
DVC Dedemsvaart 5 - Bergentheim 4 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 7 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Nieuwleusen SV 9 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - De Weide VR1 |
14:30 |
|
Nieuwleusen SV 4 - Bergentheim 3 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 1 - Hardenberg '85 1 |
14:30 |
|
maandag 13 mei |
PH JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
19:15 |
|
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Den Ham VR25+1 |
19:30 |
|
dinsdag 14 mei |
Bergentheim JO17-1 - avc Heracles JO17-1 |
19:00 |
|
woensdag 15 mei |
Bergentheim MO15-1 - WVF MO15-3 |
19:00 |
|
zaterdag 18 mei |
SVV '56 JO10-1 - Bergentheim JO10-2 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim MO13-1 - F.C. Ommen MO13-1 |
08:45 |
|
SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-2 - Bergentheim JO12-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO10-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO10-5 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-2JM - Daarlerveen JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
Gramsbergen JO8-2JM - Bergentheim JO8-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Lemelerveld JO13-1 |
09:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-2 - Stevo JO8-3 |
10:00 |
|
Stevo JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 |
10:15 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - DKB JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-2 - BWO JO17-4 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-3 - Lemelerveld JO9-3 |
11:00 |
|
Vilsteren JO15-1JM - Bergentheim JO15-1 |
11:00 |
|
Hardenberg '85 2 - Bergentheim 2 |
12:00 |
|
WVF VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 |
12:20 |
|