dinsdag 19 maart |
Bruchterveld 1 - Bergentheim 1 |
20:30 |
|
woensdag 20 maart |
Bergentheim 2 - EMMS 1 |
18:30 |
|
zaterdag 23 maart |
Bergentheim MO15-1 - Rohda Raalte MO15-2 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - Almelo JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-2 - DETO JO17-3 |
10:30 |
|
HHC Hardenberg JO15-3 - Bergentheim JO15-1 |
10:30 |
|
Oranje Nassau JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
10:45 |
|
Bergentheim VR2 - Hulzense Boys VR2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - Nieuwleusen SV VR2 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-1 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - Pesse VR1 |
14:30 |
|
Kloosterhaar 1 - Bergentheim 1 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 4 - Nieuwleusen SV 6 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Marienberg 4 |
14:30 |
|
Hardenberg '85 5 - Bergentheim 3 |
14:45 |
|
Sportlust Vroomshoop 2 - Bergentheim 5 |
16:30 |
|
woensdag 27 maart |
Bergentheim 3 - DVC Dedemsvaart 3 (futsal) |
18:30 |
|
vrijdag 29 maart |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Lemelerveld VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 30 maart |
Bergentheim MO13-1 - Den Ham MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-1 |
10:15 |
|
UD W. JO17-1d - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
11:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR2 - F.C. Ommen VR2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - Gramsbergen VR3 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO19-1 - Oranje Nassau JO19-2 |
12:30 |
|
DKB 2 - Bergentheim 3 |
13:00 |
|
Bergentheim 4 - Bruchterveld 3 |
14:30 |
|
Den Ham 8 - Bergentheim 5 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - F.C. Ommen 11 |
14:30 |
|
ZAC VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
15:00 |
|
woensdag 3 april |
Dalfsen 2 - Bergentheim 2 |
21:00 |
|
vrijdag 5 april |
Heino VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 6 april |
Bergentheim MO13-1 - DETO MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO13-1 - De Zweef JO13-2 |
09:00 |
|
Vroomshoopse Boys MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 |
10:00 |
|
PH JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-4 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR1 |
12:30 |
|
F.C. Ommen 10 - Bergentheim 4 |
13:30 |
|
Bergentheim 3 - F.C. Ommen 7 |
14:30 |
|