Programma Bergentheim 5

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accomodatie Plaats
24-09-2022 14:45 Bergentheim 5 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
01-10-2022 14:30 Bergentheim 7 DETO 9 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
19-11-2022 14:30 Sportlust Vroomshoop 2 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop) Vroomshoop
08-10-2022 12:15 ASV '57 6 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark 't Heuveltje Aadorp
08-10-2022 14:30 DETO 9 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark Het Midden Vriezenveen
15-10-2022 14:30 Bergentheim 5 ASV '57 6 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
15-10-2022 14:30 Bergentheim 7 Hardenberg '85 5 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
29-10-2022 14:30 Hardenberg '85 5 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark Baalderveld Hardenberg
29-10-2022 14:15 Den Ham 6 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark De Rohorst Den ham ov
05-11-2022 14:30 Bergentheim 5 Den Ham 6 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
05-11-2022 14:30 Bergentheim 7 HHC Hardenberg 16 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
12-11-2022 12:30 HHC Hardenberg 16 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC) Hardenberg
12-11-2022 14:30 Marienberg 3 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark Westerpark Beerzerveld
26-11-2022 12:30 HHC Hardenberg 14 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC) Hardenberg
26-11-2022 12:45 DOS '37 7 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark Het Midden Vriezenveen
03-12-2022 13:45 Bergentheim 7 Lemele 2 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
03-12-2022 12:00 Bergentheim 5 HHC Hardenberg 14 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
10-12-2022 14:30 Lemele 2 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark Zandeinde Lemele
10-12-2022 14:30 Sportlust Vroomshoop 2 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop) Vroomshoop
28-01-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 7 DOS '37 7 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
28-01-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 5 Marienberg 3 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
04-02-2023 12:30 Bergentheim 7 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
11-02-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 5 Sportlust Vroomshoop 2 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
11-02-2023 14:30 DETO 9 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark Het Midden Vriezenveen
04-03-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 5 DETO 9 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
04-03-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 7 ASV '57 6 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
11-03-2023 12:15 ASV '57 6 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark 't Heuveltje Aadorp
11-03-2023 12:50 Hardenberg '85 5 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark Baalderveld Hardenberg
18-03-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 7 Den Ham 6 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
18-03-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 5 Hardenberg '85 5 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
25-03-2023 12:30 HHC Hardenberg 16 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC) Hardenberg
25-03-2023 14:15 Den Ham 6 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark De Rohorst Den ham ov
01-04-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 5 HHC Hardenberg 16 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
01-04-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 7 Marienberg 3 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
15-04-2023 14:30 DOS '37 7 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark Het Midden Vriezenveen
15-04-2023 14:30 Marienberg 3 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark Westerpark Beerzerveld
22-04-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 7 HHC Hardenberg 14 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
22-04-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 5 DOS '37 7 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
13-05-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 7 Sportlust Vroomshoop 2 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
13-05-2023 14:30 Bergentheim 5 Lemele 2 Sportpark Moscou Bergentheim
20-05-2023 12:30 HHC Hardenberg 14 Bergentheim 5 Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC) Hardenberg
20-05-2023 14:30 Lemele 2 Bergentheim 7 Sportpark Zandeinde Lemele