Programma

zaterdag 1 oktober
Den Ham VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 12:00
Hardenberg '85 VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 14:30
zaterdag 8 oktober
Oranje Nassau VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
DETO VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 14:30
zaterdag 15 oktober
Bergentheim VR2 - F.C. Ommen VR2 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 12:30
zaterdag 22 oktober
Bergentheim VR3 - DOS '37 VR1 14:30
zaterdag 29 oktober
HHC Hardenberg VR4 - Bergentheim VR3 10:30
SVZW VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 14:30
zaterdag 5 november
Bergentheim VR2 - Gramsbergen VR2 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - Excelsior '31 VR1 12:30
zaterdag 12 november
EDON VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 11:00
ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 12:45
zaterdag 26 november
v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 - Bergentheim VR3 14:30
ZAC VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 16:15
zaterdag 3 december
Bergentheim VR2 - DVC Dedemsvaart VR1 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - MVV '69 VR1 12:30
zaterdag 10 december
HHC Hardenberg VR3 - Bergentheim VR2 12:30
Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 14:30
zaterdag 28 januari
Bergentheim VR2 - Marienberg VR1 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - Marienberg VR2 12:30
zaterdag 4 februari
SVI VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 12:00
DOS '37 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
zaterdag 11 februari
Bergentheim VR2 - Hardenberg '85 VR1 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - Den Ham VR2 12:30
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim VR2 - DETO VR1 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - Oranje Nassau VR2 12:30
zaterdag 11 maart
ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
F.C. Ommen VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 12:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim VR2 - SVZW VR1 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - HHC Hardenberg VR4 12:30
zaterdag 25 maart
Excelsior '31 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
Gramsbergen VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 12:30
zaterdag 1 april
Bergentheim VR2 - EDON VR1 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 12:30
zaterdag 15 april
Marienberg VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
Marienberg VR1 - Bergentheim VR2 14:30
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim VR2 - ZAC VR2 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 12:30
zaterdag 13 mei
Bergentheim VR2 - HHC Hardenberg VR3 12:00