Programma

zaterdag 8 oktober
Oranje Nassau VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
Bergentheim 6 - Hardenberg '85 6 14:30
zaterdag 15 oktober
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 12:30
DVC Dedemsvaart 4 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 22 oktober
Bergentheim VR3 - DOS '37 VR1 14:30
zaterdag 29 oktober
HHC Hardenberg VR4 - Bergentheim VR3 10:30
Bergentheim 6 - F.C. Ommen 10 14:30
zaterdag 5 november
Bergentheim VR3 - Excelsior '31 VR1 12:30
HHC Hardenberg 12 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 12 november
Bergentheim 6 - HHC Hardenberg 15 12:30
ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 12:45
zaterdag 26 november
v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 - Bergentheim VR3 14:30
Bergentheim 6 - F.C. Ommen 8 14:30
zaterdag 3 december
Bergentheim VR3 - MVV '69 VR1 12:30
Vroomshoopse Boys 4 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 10 december
Bergentheim 6 - SC Lutten 3 12:30
Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 14:30
zaterdag 28 januari
Bergentheim VR3 - Marienberg VR2 12:30
Marienberg 4 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 4 februari
DOS '37 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
Bergentheim 6 - SC Lutten 4 14:30
zaterdag 11 februari
Bergentheim VR3 - Den Ham VR2 12:30
Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 6 12:30
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim VR3 - Oranje Nassau VR2 12:30
Hardenberg '85 6 - Bergentheim 6 14:45
zaterdag 11 maart
ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 4 12:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim VR3 - HHC Hardenberg VR4 12:30
F.C. Ommen 10 - Bergentheim 6 13:30
zaterdag 25 maart
Excelsior '31 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
Bergentheim 6 - HHC Hardenberg 12 12:30
zaterdag 1 april
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 12:30
HHC Hardenberg 15 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 15 april
Marienberg VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
Bergentheim 6 - Marienberg 4 12:30
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim VR3 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 12:30
F.C. Ommen 8 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 13 mei
Bergentheim VR3 - Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 12:30
SC Lutten 3 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 20 mei
Bergentheim 6 - Vroomshoopse Boys 4 12:30