zaterdag 30 maart |
UD W. JO17-1d - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
11:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO19-1 - Oranje Nassau JO19-2 |
12:30 |
|
Den Ham 8 - Bergentheim 5 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - F.C. Ommen 11 |
14:30 |
|
ZAC VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
16:30 |
|
zaterdag 6 april |
Vroomshoopse Boys JO8-1JM - Bergentheim JO8-1 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-1 - Stevo JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 - Bergentheim JO9-2JM |
09:00 |
|
PH JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim 5 - Den Ham 8 |
14:30 |
|
F.C. Ommen 11 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:30 |
|
Enter JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 |
14:45 |
|
SC Genemuiden VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
15:00 |
|
zaterdag 13 april |
MVV '29 JO9-1 - Bergentheim JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO8-2 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-2JM - DOS '37 JO9-2JM |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO19-1 - De Zweef JO19-1 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - ZAC VR1 |
14:30 |
|
DETO 9 - Bergentheim 5 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Gramsbergen 7 |
14:30 |
|
zaterdag 20 april |
Bergentheim JO9-1 - VMC JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2JM - Bergentheim JO8-1 |
09:00 |
|
DETO JO9-2JM - Bergentheim JO9-2JM |
09:45 |
|
Bergentheim 5 - Voorwaarts V. 4 |
14:30 |
|
SC Lutten 3 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:30 |
|
PH JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 |
14:45 |
|
Langeveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
15:00 |
|
HHC Hardenberg VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
15:15 |
|
zaterdag 4 mei |
Bergentheim JO17-1 - avc Heracles JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
woensdag 8 mei |
TVC '28 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 11 mei |
Juventa '12 JO9-2 - Bergentheim JO9-2JM |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JM |
10:00 |
|
Almelo JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 |
12:15 |
|
Hulzense Boys JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
12:15 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 7 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Nieuwleusen SV 9 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - De Weide VR1 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 5 - Vroomshoopse Boys 6 |
15:30 |
|