vrijdag 29 maart |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Lemelerveld VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 30 maart |
Bergentheim MO13-1 - Den Ham MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
UD W. JO17-1d - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
11:00 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - F.C. Ommen 11 |
14:30 |
|
vrijdag 5 april |
Heino VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 6 april |
Bergentheim MO13-1 - DETO MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO13-1 - De Zweef JO13-2 |
09:00 |
|
PH JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
F.C. Ommen 11 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:30 |
|
woensdag 10 april |
Bruchterveld VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 13 april |
Excelsior '31 JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim MO13-1 - HHC Hardenberg MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Gramsbergen 7 |
14:30 |
|
vrijdag 19 april |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Den Ham VR25+1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 20 april |
SVO Wierden MO13-2 - Bergentheim MO13-1 |
09:45 |
|
DKB JO13-1 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
12:30 |
|
SC Lutten 3 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:30 |
|
Langeveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
15:00 |
|
woensdag 24 april |
HHC Hardenberg VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:15 |
|
woensdag 1 mei |
Enter Vooruit VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 4 mei |
Bergentheim JO17-1 - avc Heracles JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
RKSV Bornerbroek JO13-1 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
12:30 |
|
woensdag 8 mei |
TVC '28 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 11 mei |
Den Ham MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
PH JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
09:30 |
|
Hulzense Boys JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
12:05 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 7 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Nieuwleusen SV 9 |
13:45 |
|
zaterdag 18 mei |
Bergentheim MO13-1 - F.C. Ommen MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Lemelerveld JO13-1 |
09:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - DKB JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Hardenberg '85 6 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:45 |
|
zaterdag 25 mei |
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Enter Vooruit JO13-1JM |
09:00 |
|
Gramsbergen MO13-1 (9-tal) - Bergentheim MO13-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - HHC Hardenberg 15 |
12:30 |
|