Programma

woensdag 8 februari
Bergentheim 1 - Bruchterveld 1 19:00
zaterdag 11 februari
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Olympia'28 MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 6 12:30
woensdag 15 februari
Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 1 21:00
zaterdag 18 februari
Marienberg 4 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
maandag 20 februari
ZVO/De Herberg 2 - Bergentheim 1 20:00
woensdag 1 maart
Bergentheim 1 - HHC Hardenberg 4 19:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Rohda Raalte MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 08:30
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
Hardenberg '85 6 - Bergentheim 6 14:45
zaterdag 11 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SC Rouveen MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 4 12:30
woensdag 15 maart
Bergentheim 1 - DVC Dedemsvaart 4 19:00
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 10:30
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
F.C. Ommen 10 - Bergentheim 6 13:30
maandag 20 maart
HHC Hardenberg 2 - Bergentheim 1 19:30
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-2 10:30
Bergentheim 6 - HHC Hardenberg 12 12:30
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
woensdag 29 maart
Bergentheim 1 - DVC Dedemsvaart 2 19:00
zaterdag 1 april
SJO JVZ MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
HHC Hardenberg 15 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 8 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
dinsdag 11 april
HHC Hardenberg 3 - Bergentheim 1 21:30
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Rohda Raalte MO13-1 10:30
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
Bergentheim 6 - Marienberg 4 12:30
zaterdag 22 april
Olympia'28 MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15
F.C. Ommen 8 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
maandag 24 april
Gramsbergen 4 - Bergentheim 1 22:00
zaterdag 6 mei
RSC JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 14:30
woensdag 10 mei
Bergentheim 1 - ZVO/De Herberg 2 19:00
zaterdag 13 mei
SC Rouveen MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - ASV '57 JO17-1JM 12:15
SC Lutten 3 - Bergentheim 6 14:30