Programma

dinsdag 7 februari
HHC Hardenberg 7 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 11 februari
Bergentheim JO11-2 - Kloosterhaar JO11-1JM 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
Bergentheim VR3 - Den Ham VR2 12:30
Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 6 12:30
woensdag 15 februari
Bergentheim 2 - ZVO/De Herberg 5 19:00
zaterdag 18 februari
Marienberg 4 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 4 maart
Hardenberg '85 MO11-1 - Bergentheim JO11-2 09:45
Bergentheim VR3 - Oranje Nassau VR2 12:30
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
Hardenberg '85 6 - Bergentheim 6 14:45
woensdag 8 maart
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 19:00
zaterdag 11 maart
DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-2 08:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 4 12:30
dinsdag 14 maart
HHC Hardenberg 10 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim JO11-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-4 09:00
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim VR3 - HHC Hardenberg VR4 12:30
F.C. Ommen 10 - Bergentheim 6 13:30
zaterdag 25 maart
Excelsior '31 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
Bergentheim 6 - HHC Hardenberg 12 12:30
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
dinsdag 28 maart
HHC Hardenberg 6 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 1 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 12:30
HHC Hardenberg 15 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 8 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 14:30
dinsdag 11 april
Voorwaarts V. 2 - Bergentheim 2 21:00
zaterdag 15 april
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
Marienberg VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
Bergentheim 6 - Marienberg 4 12:30
woensdag 19 april
Bergentheim 2 - Marienberg 1 19:00
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15
Bergentheim VR3 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 12:30
F.C. Ommen 8 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
dinsdag 25 april
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 19:00
maandag 1 mei
ZVO/De Herberg 5 - Bergentheim 2 21:00