Programma

zaterdag 11 februari
SJO FC Dalfsen MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
DETO MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 11:00
Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 6 12:30
zaterdag 18 februari
SJO JVZ MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 12:00
Marienberg 4 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim MO11-1 - JCLE MO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim MO15-1 - F.C. Ommen MO15-1 10:00
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
Hardenberg '85 6 - Bergentheim 6 14:45
zaterdag 11 maart
Olympia'28 MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-1 09:00
Hulzense Boys MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 4 12:30
zaterdag 18 maart
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
v.v. Hellendoorn MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 10:45
Ruinerwold MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-1 11:00
F.C. Ommen 10 - Bergentheim 6 13:30
zaterdag 25 maart
De Zweef MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 11:45
Bergentheim 6 - HHC Hardenberg 12 12:30
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
woensdag 29 maart
Bergentheim MO15-1 - v.v. Hellendoorn MO15-1 19:00
zaterdag 1 april
Bergentheim MO15-1 - SJO JVZ MO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
HHC Hardenberg 15 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 8 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
zaterdag 15 april
F.C. Ommen MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 08:45
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
Bergentheim 6 - Marienberg 4 12:30
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim MO15-1 - DETO MO15-1 10:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15
F.C. Ommen 8 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 6 mei
RSC JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 14:30
zaterdag 13 mei
Bergentheim MO15-1 - Hulzense Boys MO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - ASV '57 JO17-1JM 12:15
SC Lutten 3 - Bergentheim 6 14:30
zaterdag 20 mei
Bergentheim MO15-1 - De Zweef MO15-1 10:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Juventa '12 JO17-2 10:30
Bergentheim 6 - Vroomshoopse Boys 4 12:30
zaterdag 27 mei
Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:00