zaterdag 30 maart |
UD W. JO17-1d - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
11:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - Gramsbergen VR3 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - F.C. Ommen 11 |
14:30 |
|
zaterdag 6 april |
Bergentheim JO13-1 - De Zweef JO13-2 |
09:00 |
|
PH JO11-1JM - Bergentheim JO11-1 |
10:15 |
|
PH JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR1 |
12:30 |
|
Stevo JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
14:30 |
|
F.C. Ommen 11 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:30 |
|
zaterdag 13 april |
Excelsior '31 JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO11-1 - DETO JO11-1JM |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-2 - Enter JO17-2 |
10:30 |
|
ASC '62 VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Gramsbergen 7 |
14:30 |
|
zaterdag 20 april |
Bergentheim JO11-1 - DOS '37 JO11-1JM |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - DVC Dedemsvaart VR2 |
12:30 |
|
DKB JO13-1 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
12:30 |
|
Quick '20 JO17-6 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
12:45 |
|
SC Lutten 3 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:30 |
|
Langeveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
15:00 |
|
zaterdag 4 mei |
Bergentheim JO17-1 - avc Heracles JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
RKSV Bornerbroek JO13-1 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
12:30 |
|
woensdag 8 mei |
TVC '28 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 11 mei |
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Juventa '12 JO11-1JM |
08:45 |
|
PH JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
09:30 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - Marienberg VR2 |
12:00 |
|
Achilles '12 JO17-3 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
12:00 |
|
Hulzense Boys JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
12:15 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 7 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Nieuwleusen SV 9 |
13:45 |
|
zaterdag 18 mei |
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Lemelerveld JO13-1 |
09:30 |
|
Stevo JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 |
10:15 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - DKB JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-2 - BWO JO17-4 |
10:30 |
|
WVF VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 |
12:20 |
|
Hardenberg '85 6 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:45 |
|
zaterdag 25 mei |
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Enter Vooruit JO13-1JM |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - HHC Hardenberg 15 |
12:30 |
|