Programma

zaterdag 4 februari
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM 09:00
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 10:00
Bergentheim 2 - SC Lutten 2 12:00
DOS '37 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 12:45
dinsdag 7 februari
HHC Hardenberg 7 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 11 februari
Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Marienberg JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 09:15
PH 2 - Bergentheim 2 12:00
Bergentheim VR3 - Den Ham VR2 12:30
woensdag 15 februari
Bergentheim 2 - ZVO/De Herberg 5 19:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim JO11-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-2 09:00
Vilsteren JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:45
Bergentheim VR3 - Oranje Nassau VR2 12:30
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 13:30
woensdag 8 maart
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 19:00
zaterdag 11 maart
Bergentheim JO11-1 - JCLE JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim JO13-1 - F.C. Ommen JO13-3 09:30
ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
Bergentheim 2 - v.v. Hellendoorn 2 12:00
dinsdag 14 maart
HHC Hardenberg 10 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Berkum JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 08:30
Bergentheim VR3 - HHC Hardenberg VR4 12:30
DETO 3 - Bergentheim 2 17:00
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim JO13-1 - JCLE JO13-2 09:30
Excelsior '31 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 11:00
dinsdag 28 maart
HHC Hardenberg 6 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 1 april
HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:00
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 12:30
DVC Dedemsvaart 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:30
zaterdag 8 april
Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 - Bergentheim VR3 14:30
dinsdag 11 april
Voorwaarts V. 2 - Bergentheim 2 21:00
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Den Ham JO13-2JM 09:30
Bergentheim 2 - F.C. Ommen 2 12:00
Marienberg VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 12:30
woensdag 19 april
Bergentheim 2 - Marienberg 1 19:00
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim VR3 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 12:30
Juventa '12 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:15
dinsdag 25 april
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 19:00
maandag 1 mei
ZVO/De Herberg 5 - Bergentheim 2 21:00
zaterdag 13 mei
Gramsbergen JO13-2JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:30