Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 4 12:00
zaterdag 4 februari
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM 09:00
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 10:00
PH JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - SC Lutten 2 12:00
dinsdag 7 februari
HHC Hardenberg 7 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 11 februari
Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Marienberg JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 09:15
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
PH 2 - Bergentheim 2 12:00
woensdag 15 februari
Bergentheim 2 - ZVO/De Herberg 5 19:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Bergentheim JO11-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-2 09:00
Vilsteren JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:45
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 13:30
woensdag 8 maart
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 19:00
zaterdag 11 maart
Bergentheim JO11-1 - JCLE JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim JO13-1 - F.C. Ommen JO13-3 09:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - v.v. Hellendoorn 2 12:00
dinsdag 14 maart
HHC Hardenberg 10 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 18 maart
Berkum JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 08:30
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
DETO 3 - Bergentheim 2 17:00
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim JO13-1 - JCLE JO13-2 09:30
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
dinsdag 28 maart
HHC Hardenberg 6 - Bergentheim 2 19:30
zaterdag 1 april
HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
DVC Dedemsvaart 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:30
zaterdag 8 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
dinsdag 11 april
Voorwaarts V. 2 - Bergentheim 2 21:00
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Den Ham JO13-2JM 09:30
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
Bergentheim 2 - F.C. Ommen 2 12:00
woensdag 19 april
Bergentheim 2 - Marienberg 1 19:00
zaterdag 22 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15
Juventa '12 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:15
dinsdag 25 april
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 19:00