Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO9-1 - Marienberg JO9-2 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO JVZ MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 4 12:00
zaterdag 4 februari
Sportlust Vroomshoop JO9-1 - Bergentheim JO9-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM 09:00
SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
PH JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - SC Lutten 2 12:00
zaterdag 11 februari
Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2 - Bergentheim JO11-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO9-1 - SVV '56 JO9-1 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Olympia'28 MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Daarlerveen JO17-1 10:30
PH 2 - Bergentheim 2 12:00
zaterdag 4 maart
DOS '37 JO9-3 - Bergentheim JO9-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-2 09:00
Rohda Raalte MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 12:50
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 13:30
zaterdag 11 maart
Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-2 - Bergentheim JO9-1 08:30
Bergentheim JO11-1 - JCLE JO11-1 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SC Rouveen MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - RSC JO17-1JM 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - v.v. Hellendoorn 2 12:00
zaterdag 18 maart
Bergentheim JO9-1 - Voorwaarts V. JO9-2 09:00
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 10:30
ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 10:30
DETO 3 - Bergentheim 2 17:00
zaterdag 25 maart
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-2 10:30
Juventa '12 JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 13:15
zaterdag 1 april
SJO JVZ MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 12:15
DVC Dedemsvaart 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:30
zaterdag 8 april
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - PH JO17-2 11:00
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Rohda Raalte MO13-1 10:30
Daarlerveen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1JM 11:30
Bergentheim 2 - F.C. Ommen 2 12:00
zaterdag 22 april
Olympia'28 MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim JO17-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 12:15
Juventa '12 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:15