Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO JVZ MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 4 12:00
zaterdag 4 februari
SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 10:00
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Juventa '12 JO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - SC Lutten 2 12:00
zaterdag 11 februari
Marienberg JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 09:15
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Olympia'28 MO13-1 10:30
PH 2 - Bergentheim 2 12:00
MVV '29 JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-1 13:00
zaterdag 4 maart
Rohda Raalte MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim JO15-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO15-1JM 10:30
Vilsteren JO13-1JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:45
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 13:30
zaterdag 11 maart
Bergentheim JO13-1 - F.C. Ommen JO13-3 09:30
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SC Rouveen MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - v.v. Hellendoorn 2 12:00
Stevo JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-1 12:45
zaterdag 18 maart
Berkum JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 08:30
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO FC Coevorden MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Luctor Et Emergo JO15-1 10:30
DETO 3 - Bergentheim 2 17:00
zaterdag 25 maart
Gramsbergen JO15-1JM - Bergentheim JO15-1 09:00
Bergentheim JO13-1 - JCLE JO13-2 09:30
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-2 10:30
zaterdag 1 april
SJO JVZ MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JM - Bergentheim JO13-1 10:00
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Den Ham JO15-1 10:30
DVC Dedemsvaart 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:30
zaterdag 15 april
Bergentheim JO13-1 - Den Ham JO13-2JM 09:30
Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) - Rohda Raalte MO13-1 10:30
Bergentheim 2 - F.C. Ommen 2 12:00
KOSC JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-1 13:00
zaterdag 22 april
Olympia'28 MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 10:00
Bergentheim JO15-1 - SVZW JO15-1 10:30
Bergentheim JO15-1 - KOSC JO15-1 10:30
Juventa '12 2 - Bergentheim 2 14:15
zaterdag 6 mei
TVC '28 JO15-1 - Bergentheim JO15-1 12:30
zaterdag 13 mei
SC Rouveen MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal) 09:00
Bergentheim JO15-1 - De Zweef JO15-1JM 10:30