vrijdag 29 maart |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Lemelerveld VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 30 maart |
Bergentheim JO15-1 - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-1 |
10:15 |
|
DKB 2 - Bergentheim 3 |
13:00 |
|
ZAC VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
16:30 |
|
vrijdag 5 april |
Heino VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 6 april |
Vroomshoopse Boys MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-4 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim 3 - F.C. Ommen 7 |
14:30 |
|
Stevo JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
14:30 |
|
SC Genemuiden VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
15:00 |
|
woensdag 10 april |
Bruchterveld VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 13 april |
Bergentheim JO17-2 - Enter JO17-2 |
10:30 |
|
FC Aramea MO17-1 (buiten mededinging) - Bergentheim MO15-1 |
10:45 |
|
Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-3 - Bergentheim JO15-1 |
12:00 |
|
Lemele 2 - Bergentheim 3 |
12:30 |
|
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 |
13:30 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - ZAC VR1 |
14:30 |
|
vrijdag 19 april |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Den Ham VR25+1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 20 april |
Bergentheim MO15-1 - Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Rohda Raalte JO15-3 |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim 2 - F.C. Ommen 3 |
12:00 |
|
Quick '20 JO17-6 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
12:45 |
|
Bergentheim 3 - HHC Hardenberg 9 |
14:30 |
|
HHC Hardenberg VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
15:15 |
|
woensdag 24 april |
HHC Hardenberg VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:15 |
|
woensdag 1 mei |
Enter Vooruit VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 4 mei |
HHC Hardenberg 9 - Bergentheim 3 |
14:30 |
|
zaterdag 11 mei |
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Den Ham JO15-3 |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim MO15-1 - WVF MO15-3 |
10:15 |
|
Achilles '12 JO17-3 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 3 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - De Weide VR1 |
14:30 |
|
Nieuwleusen SV 4 - Bergentheim 3 |
14:30 |
|
zaterdag 18 mei |
Lemele MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-2 - BWO JO17-4 |
10:30 |
|
Vilsteren JO15-1JM - Bergentheim JO15-1 |
11:00 |
|
Hardenberg '85 2 - Bergentheim 2 |
12:00 |
|
Gramsbergen VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 3 - DKB 2 |
14:30 |
|