vrijdag 29 maart |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Lemelerveld VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 30 maart |
Bergentheim MO13-1 - Den Ham MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-1 |
10:15 |
|
UD W. JO17-1d - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
11:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR2 - F.C. Ommen VR2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - Gramsbergen VR3 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO19-1 - Oranje Nassau JO19-2 |
12:30 |
|
DKB 2 - Bergentheim 3 |
13:00 |
|
Bergentheim 4 - Bruchterveld 3 |
14:30 |
|
Den Ham 8 - Bergentheim 5 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - F.C. Ommen 11 |
14:30 |
|
ZAC VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
16:30 |
|
woensdag 3 april |
Dalfsen 2 - Bergentheim 2 |
21:00 |
|
vrijdag 5 april |
Heino VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 6 april |
Vroomshoopse Boys JO8-1JM - Bergentheim JO8-1 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim MO13-1 - DETO MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO10-1 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO10-2JM |
09:00 |
|
Voorwaarts V. JO10-1 - Bergentheim JO10-2 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-1 - Stevo JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 - Bergentheim JO9-2JM |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO13-1 - De Zweef JO13-2 |
09:00 |
|
Vroomshoopse Boys MO15-1 - Bergentheim MO15-1 |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-2 - MVV '29 JO8-2 |
10:00 |
|
PH JO11-1JM - Bergentheim JO11-1 |
10:15 |
|
F.C. Ommen JO12-2 - Bergentheim JO12-1 |
10:30 |
|
Gramsbergen JO9-3 - Bergentheim JO9-3 |
10:30 |
|
PH JO17-1JM - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-4 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim 2 - Bruchterveld 2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR1 |
12:30 |
|
F.C. Ommen 10 - Bergentheim 4 |
13:30 |
|
Bergentheim 3 - F.C. Ommen 7 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 1 - Bruchterveld 1 |
14:30 |
|
Stevo JO17-2 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 5 - Den Ham 8 |
14:30 |
|
F.C. Ommen 11 - Bergentheim 6 |
14:30 |
|
Enter JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 |
14:45 |
|
SC Genemuiden VR1 - Bergentheim VR1 |
15:00 |
|
SVO De Zweef/ DES VR2 - Bergentheim VR2 |
17:00 |
|
dinsdag 9 april |
HHC Hardenberg 11 - Bergentheim 4 |
20:15 |
|