woensdag 10 april |
Bergentheim 3 - Dalfsen 2 |
18:30 |
|
Bruchterveld VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 13 april |
Excelsior '31 JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO12-1 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO12-1 |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim JO11-1 - DETO JO11-1JM |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim MO13-1 - HHC Hardenberg MO13-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO10-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO10-3 |
09:00 |
|
MVV '29 JO9-1 - Bergentheim JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO8-2 |
09:00 |
|
SVZW JO10-3 - Bergentheim JO10-1 |
09:30 |
|
Kloosterhaar JO8-1 - Bergentheim JO8-2 |
09:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-2JM - DOS '37 JO9-2JM |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO17-2 - Enter JO17-2 |
10:30 |
|
FC Aramea MO17-1 (buiten mededinging) - Bergentheim MO15-1 |
10:45 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-3 - DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5 |
11:00 |
|
Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-3 - Bergentheim JO15-1 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR2 - Hardenberg '85 VR1 |
12:15 |
|
ASC '62 VR2 - Bergentheim VR3 |
12:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO19-1 - De Zweef JO19-1 |
12:30 |
|
Lemele 2 - Bergentheim 3 |
12:30 |
|
Marienberg 2 - Bergentheim 2 |
13:30 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - ZAC VR1 |
14:30 |
|
SP Daarle 1 - Bergentheim 1 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 4 - EMMS 3 |
14:30 |
|
DETO 9 - Bergentheim 5 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Gramsbergen 7 |
14:30 |
|
woensdag 17 april |
Bergentheim 1 - ZVO/De Herberg 2 |
19:30 |
|
DVC Dedemsvaart 5 (futsal) - Bergentheim 2 |
21:00 |
|
vrijdag 19 april |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Den Ham VR25+1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 20 april |
Bergentheim JO12-1 - DVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2 |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim JO11-1 - DOS '37 JO11-1JM |
08:45 |
|
Daarlerveen JO10-1 - Bergentheim JO10-1 |
09:00 |
|
Langeveen JO10-1 - Bergentheim JO10-2 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO9-1 - VMC JO9-1 |
09:00 |
|
DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2JM - Bergentheim JO8-1 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-2 - SVV '56 JO8-1JM |
09:00 |
|
HHC Hardenberg JO9-2 - Bergentheim JO9-3 |
09:30 |
|
DETO JO9-2JM - Bergentheim JO9-2JM |
09:45 |
|
SVO Wierden MO13-2 - Bergentheim MO13-1 |
10:00 |
|