woensdag 24 april |
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 9 |
19:30 |
|
Bergentheim VR2 - Avereest VR1 |
20:00 |
|
HHC Hardenberg VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:15 |
|
DVC Dedemsvaart 2 (futsal) - Bergentheim 1 |
21:00 |
|
woensdag 1 mei |
Bergentheim 3 - EMMS 1 |
19:30 |
|
Enter Vooruit VR25+1 - Bergentheim VR25+1 |
20:00 |
|
zaterdag 4 mei |
Bergentheim JO17-1 - avc Heracles JO17-1 |
10:30 |
|
Quick '20 JO17-6 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
12:45 |
|
HHC Hardenberg 9 - Bergentheim 3 |
14:30 |
|
Avereest 1 - Bergentheim 1 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 5 - Vroomshoopse Boys 6 |
14:30 |
|
maandag 6 mei |
Bergentheim JO12-1 - JCLE JO12-1 |
18:30 |
|
woensdag 8 mei |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Lemelerveld VR25+1 |
19:30 |
|
TVC '28 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 11 mei |
PH JO10-2JM - Bergentheim JO10-1 |
08:30 |
|
Voorwaarts V. JO9-2 - Bergentheim JO9-3 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO11-1 - Juventa '12 JO11-1JM |
08:45 |
|
Juventa '12 JO9-2 - Bergentheim JO9-2JM |
08:45 |
|
Bergentheim JO10-2 - DOS '37 JO10-5 |
09:00 |
|
Bergentheim JO8-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JM |
09:00 |
|
Langeveen JO8-1 - Bergentheim JO8-2 |
09:00 |
|
PH JO13-2 - Bergentheim JO13-1 |
09:30 |
|
Bergentheim JO15-1 - Den Ham JO15-3 |
10:00 |
|
Bergentheim MO15-1 - WVF MO15-3 |
10:15 |
|
Den Ham MO13-1 - Bergentheim MO13-1 |
10:15 |
|
Bergentheim VR2 - IJVV VR3 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim VR3 - Marienberg VR2 |
12:00 |
|
Achilles '12 JO17-3 - Bergentheim JO17-2 |
12:00 |
|
Bergentheim 2 - HHC Hardenberg 3 |
12:00 |
|
Almelo JO19-1 - Bergentheim JO19-1 |
12:15 |
|
Hulzense Boys JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1 |
12:15 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - DVC Dedemsvaart 7 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim 6 - Nieuwleusen SV 9 |
13:45 |
|
Bergentheim VR1 - De Weide VR1 |
14:30 |
|
Nieuwleusen SV 4 - Bergentheim 3 |
14:30 |
|
Bergentheim 1 - Hardenberg '85 1 |
14:30 |
|
DVC Dedemsvaart 5 - Bergentheim 4 |
14:30 |
|
maandag 13 mei |
Bergentheim VR25+1 - Den Ham VR25+1 |
19:30 |
|
zaterdag 18 mei |
SVV '56 JO10-1 - Bergentheim JO10-2 |
08:30 |
|
Bergentheim MO13-1 - F.C. Ommen MO13-1 |
08:45 |
|